League Table

2022

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

League Table

Pos Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 68 34 20 8 6 70 35 35
2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 66 34 20 6 8 65 42 23
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 55 34 15 10 9 52 41 11
4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 52 34 13 13 8 47 42 5
5 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 51 34 13 12 9 46 40 6
6 F.C.Tokyo F.C.Tokyo 49 34 14 7 13 46 43 3
7 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 47 34 13 8 13 43 44 -1
8 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 46 34 11 13 10 30 35 -5
9 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 45 34 10 15 9 48 39 9
10 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 45 34 11 12 11 45 55 -10
11 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 42 34 9 15 10 45 44 1
12 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 41 34 10 11 13 31 39 -8
13 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 40 34 11 7 16 35 41 -6
14 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 38 34 9 11 14 29 38 -9
15 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 37 34 9 10 15 33 44 -11
16 Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto Sanga F.C. 36 34 8 12 14 30 38 -8
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 33 34 7 12 15 44 54 -10
18 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 30 34 6 12 16 32 57 -25

Goal Ranking

Pos Goals Player Club
1 14 THIAGO SANTANA Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2 13 Shuto MACHINO Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
3 12 ADAILTON F.C.Tokyo F.C.Tokyo
3 12 MARCINHO Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3 12 Akihiro IENAGA Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
6 11 LEO CEARA Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
6 11 ANDERSON LOPES Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
8 10 Ayase UEDA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
8 10 Takuma NISHIMURA Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
8 10 Yuya YAMAGISHI Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP

League Table

Pos Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto Sanga F.C. 10 6 3 1 2 8 11 -3
2 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 6 2 2 2 13 11 2
3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1
4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 6 1 3 2 9 9 0

Goal Ranking

Pos Goals Player Club
1 6 JUNIOR SANTOS Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 5 Mutsuki KATO Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
3 4 Taika NAKASHIMA Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 4 Yugo MASUKAKE Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
3 4 Masaki IKEDA Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
6 3 Ayase UEDA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
6 3 MATEUS CASTRO Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
6 3 Hirotaka TAMEDA Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6 3 Sota KITANO Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6 3 JUANMA DELGADO Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka